1 reacties:

Megamix Master said...

01. Terry Jacks - Seasons In The Sun
02. Abba - Dancing Queen
03. Boney M. - No Woman, No Cry
04. Carl Douglas - Kung Fu Fighting
05. Hot Chocolate - You Sexy Thing
06. Boney M. - Brown Girl In The Ring
07. Redbone - Come And Get Your Love
08. Abba - Knowing Me Knowing You
09. Cliff Richard - We Don't Talk Anymore
10. Abba - Fernando
11. Boney M - Rivers Of Babylon
12. Dollar - I Wanna Hold Your Hand
13. Tommy Roe - Sugar Sugar
14. Bonnie Tyler - Lost In France
15. Paper Lace - Billy Don't Be A Hero
16. Abba - Gimme, Gimme, Gimme (A Man After Midnight)
17. Donna Summer - Hot Stuff
18. Thelma Houston - Don't Leave Me This Way
19. Free - All Right Now
20. Cats - Be My Day
21. Bachman-Turner Overdrive - You Ain't Seen Nothing Yet
22. Boney M - Sunny
23. Middle Of The Road - Soley Soley
24. Gloria Gaynor - I Will Survive
25. Pussycat - Mississippi
26. Boney M. - Daddy Cool
27. Smokie - Lay Back In The Arms Of Someone
28. Middle Of The Road - Chirpy Chirpy Cheep Cheep
29. Smokie-WhoTheFuckIsAlice
30. Village People - Ymca
31. Lou Christie - Yellow River
32. Bay City Rollers - Bye Bye Baby
33. Boney M. - Ma Baker
34. Barry Whtie - You Are The First, My Last, My Everything
35. The Buggles - Video Killed The Radio Star
36. Boney M. - Gotta Go Home
37. George Baker Selection - Paloma Blanca
38. Village People - Macho Man
39. Tony Christie - (Is This The Way To) Amarillo
40. Abba - Honey Honey
41. The Osmonds - Down By The Lazy River
42. Abba - Waterloo

Blogger Widgets